J P Mcfadyen (Windows & Doors) Ltd., Netherton Industrial Estate

J P Mcfadyen (Windows & Doors) Ltd.
26 CANYON ROAD, NETHERTON INDUSTRIAL EST
ML2 0EG Netherton Industrial Estate
North Lanarkshire
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
J P MCFADYEN (WINDOWS & DOORS) LTD.
Company Number
SC295414
Previous Names
5/6/2006 - J & S MCFADYEN (REPAIRS & GUARANTEE) LTD.
SIC Code
7487 - Other business activities
Date of Incorporation
2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6B NETHERDALE ROAD, NETHERDALE ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    ML2 0ER  Netherton Industrial Estate
  2. 39 Beltonfoot Way
    ML2 0GA  Wishaw
  3. 1 Mor Mews
    ML1 2QS  Motherwell
  4. 39 Dryburgh Road
    ML2 7JA  Wishaw
  5. 12 EAST HAMILTON STREET
    ML2 8BL  Wishaw
  6. Unit 2, Flemington Industrial Park, Craigneuk Street
    ML1 2NT  Motherwell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry